Melodic Academy

A school rp based on Vocaloid, Utauloid, and Fanloid.
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log in  
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search
Latest topics
» Alone with a book.
Class Schedules  EmptySat Jan 04, 2014 1:46 pm by XdenNoXVI

» Eating Lunch Alone
Class Schedules  EmptySat Jan 04, 2014 1:45 pm by XdenNoXVI

» A Day To Remember
Class Schedules  EmptyFri Dec 27, 2013 11:41 pm by Sayeko

» A Shugo Chara RP
Class Schedules  EmptyTue Dec 24, 2013 12:15 am by Eru & Beru

» Time For School
Class Schedules  EmptyFri Dec 13, 2013 8:50 pm by NoXVMaxs

» Yuichi Okazaki
Class Schedules  EmptySun Dec 08, 2013 9:31 pm by Mirai

» A Visit From The Stealthy Schemer
Class Schedules  EmptySun Dec 08, 2013 2:29 pm by XdenNoXVI

» Vocal Claims
Class Schedules  EmptySat Dec 07, 2013 4:54 pm by Nirexa

» Meiri Tachibana
Class Schedules  EmptyWed Dec 04, 2013 2:40 am by Sayeko

Most Viewed Topics
Alone with a book.
Canon Staffs of Melodic Academy
Alone Again
A Day To Remember
Alone Again: With The Pricipal
Eating Lunch Alone
A Visit From The Stealthy Schemer
Time For School
Class Schedules
Peace and Quiet
April 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     
CalendarCalendar
Statistics
We have 12 registered users
The newest registered user is Tank_Ranger

Our users have posted a total of 508 messages in 38 subjects
Affiliates

free forum




Share
 

 Class Schedules

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Sayeko
Admin
Admin
Sayeko

Female Posts : 47
Join date : 2013-10-26

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptySun Oct 27, 2013 8:46 pm

School is on Monday through Friday every week unless it's break. School starts at 8:00 and ends at 3:05. All of the teachers are advisory and music teachers as well.
Schedule :
 

You will have 7 different classes 1 language arts, 1 math, 1 history, 1 science, 1 P.E., 1 music, and 1 elective.

Current Teachers

The Language Art Teachers
Rin Kagamine(grades 8 and 9): Periods-Advisory, 8th-1,4 and 9th-2,5,6  
Haku Yowane(grades 10,11,12): Periods-Advisory 10th-4,5 ,11th-6 12th-1,3

The Math Teachers
Len Kagamine(grades 8 and 9): Periods-Advisory 8th-1,2,3 9th-4,6
Shiho Koene(grades 6,7,12): Periods-Advisory 6th-1,2 7th-3,4 12th-5

The History Teachers
Luka Megurine(grades 10,11,12): Periods-Advisory 10th-1,4 11th-5,6 12th-2
Hazu Shione(grades 6,7,8 ): Periods-Advisory 6th-1,2 7th-7 8th-3,6
Meiri Tachibana(grades 8 and 9): Periods-Advisory 8th-1,2,5 9th-3,7 

The Science Teachers
Gumi Megpoid(grades 7,9,11): Periods-Advisory 7th-5 9th-1,2 11th-3,6
Nao Yoshiko(grades 6 and 8 ): Periods-Advisory 6th-2,3,6 8th-4,5
Nirexa Seneterra(grades 10-12): Periods-Advisory 10th-6 11th-2,4 12th-5,7

The P.E. Teachers
Meiko Sakine: Periods-Advisory, 1,2,3,5,6
Neru Akita: Periods-Advisory, 2,3,4,6,7

The Elective Teachers
Uta Utane(Art): Periods-Advisory 1,2,3,4,5
Gakupo Kamui(Tech): Periods-Advisory 2,3,5,6,7
Momo Momone(Home E.C.): Periods-Advisory 1,3,4,5,7
Ruko Yokune(Peer Advisory):Periods-Advisory 2,4,5,6,7
IA(French Class): Periods-Advisory 1,2,3,5,7
Ling Yueheng(Chinese Class): Periods-Advisory 3,4,5,6,7
Maika(Spanish Class): Periods-Advisory 1,2,3,4,5

The Music Classes
1st Period-Ling Yuezheng or Gakupo Kamui or Nao Yoshiko
2nd Period-Haku Yowane or Momo Momone
3rd Period-Rin Kagamine or Ruko Yokune or Nirexa Seneterra
4th Period-Gumi Megpoid or Luka Megurine
5th Period-Neru Akita or Len Kagamine or Hazu Shione
6th Period-Maika or IA or Meiri Tachibana
7th Period-Uta Utane or Meiko Sakine or Shiho Koene
________________________________________________
Please post your schedules here
If you don't have a teacher for a certain subject please put "unknown" until you find one.

Template:
 


Example Schedule :
 


Last edited by Sayeko on Wed Dec 04, 2013 2:50 am; edited 5 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://vocaloid-rp.forumotion.com
Sayeko
Admin
Admin
Sayeko

Female Posts : 47
Join date : 2013-10-26

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptyMon Oct 28, 2013 12:10 am

Name: Sayeko Takahashi
Grade: 9
Advisory Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
1st Period: Science    Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
2nd Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
3rd Period: History    Teacher: Meiri Tachibana 
4th Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
5th Period: Music    Teacher: Len Kagamine
6th Period: Peer Advisory    Teacher: Ruko Yokune
7th Period: Physical Education    Teacher: Neru Akita


Last edited by Sayeko on Tue Dec 10, 2013 11:57 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://vocaloid-rp.forumotion.com
Mirai
Administrator
Administrator
Mirai

Posts : 72
Join date : 2013-10-26

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptyMon Oct 28, 2013 12:30 am

Name: Mirai Sena
Grade: 10
Advisory Teacher: Luka Megurine
1st Period: History: Luka Megurine
2nd Period: PE Teacher: Meiko Sakine
3rd Period: Music Teacher: Rin Kagamine
4th Period: Math Teacher: Unknown
5th Period: Language Arts Teacher: Haku Yowane
6th Period: Science Teacher: Nirexa Seneterra
7th Period: Home E.C. Teacher: Momo Momone
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Minami

Minami

Female Posts : 11
Join date : 2013-10-28

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptyMon Oct 28, 2013 12:19 pm

Name: Minami Ito
Grade: 9
Advisory Teacher: Uta Utane
1st Period: Art    Teacher: Uta Utane
2nd Period: Science    Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
3rd Period: PE    Teacher: Neru Akita
4th Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
5th Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
6th Period: Music    Teacher: IA
7th Period: History    Teacher: Meiri Tachibana 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
FlyingNinja



Posts : 5
Join date : 2013-10-27

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptyTue Oct 29, 2013 12:23 am


Hayato Nakamura


~Grade: 11th

~Advisory Teacher(s): Gakupo Kamui

  1. First Period l~l Music l~l 8:25-9:10 l~l Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
  2. Second Period l~l  Math l~l 9:15-10:00 l~l Teacher: TBA
    FREE TIME (10:00-10:15)
  3. Third Period l~l Science l~l 10:20-11:05 l~l Teacher:  Gumi Megpoid
  4. Fourth Period l~l P.E. l~l 11:10-11:55 l~l Teacher: Neru Akita
    LUNCH! (11:55-12:25)
  5. Fifth Period l~l History l~l 12:30- 1:15 l~l Teacher: Luka Megurine
  6. Sixth Period l~l Language Arts l~l 1:20-2:05 l~l Teacher: Haku Yowane
    FREE TIME (2:05-2:15)
  7. Seventh Period l~l Elective (Tech) l~l 2:20- 3:04 l~l Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Eru & Beru

Eru & Beru

Posts : 43
Join date : 2013-10-28

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptyFri Nov 01, 2013 3:35 pm

Name: Eru Akiyama
Grade: 8th
Advisory Teacher: Ling Yuezheng
1st Period: Music     Teacher: Ling Yuezheng
2nd Period: PE    Teacher: Neru Akita
3rd Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
4th Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
5th Period: Science    Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
6th Period: History    Teacher: Hazu Shione
7th Period: French    Teacher: IA

__________________________
Name: Beru Akiyama
Grade: 8th
Advisory Teacher: Ling Yuezheng
1st Period: Music    Teacher: Ling Yuezheng
2nd Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
3rd Period: History    Teacher: Hazu Shione
4th Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
5th Period: Science    Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
6th Period: PE    Teacher: Neru Akita    
7th Period: Home EC    Teacher: Momo Momone


Last edited by Eru & Beru on Mon Nov 11, 2013 7:13 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
NoXVMaxs
Moderator
Moderator
NoXVMaxs

Female Posts : 102
Join date : 2013-11-10

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptySun Nov 10, 2013 6:37 pm

Name: Maxs Isharino
Grade: 10th
Advisory Teacher: Luka Megurine
1st Period: History   Teacher: Luka Megurine
2nd Period: PE  Teacher: Neru Akita
3rd Period: Music  Teacher: Rin Kagamine
4th Period: Language Arts  Teacher: Haku Yowane
5th Period: Art  Teacher: Uta Utane
6th Period: Science  Teacher: Nirexa Seneterra
7th Period: Math Teacher: Unknown


Last edited by NoXVMaxs on Fri Nov 15, 2013 10:07 pm; edited 4 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
XdenNoXVI

XdenNoXVI

Male Posts : 91
Join date : 2013-11-10

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptySun Nov 10, 2013 11:20 pm

Name: Xden Edemoman
Grade: 8th
Advisory Teacher: Rin Kagamine
1st Period: Language Arts  Teacher: Rin Kagamine
2nd Period: Math  Teacher: Len Kagamine
3rd Period:Tech  Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
4th Period: Science  Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
5th Period: PE  Teacher: Meiko Sakine
6th Period: History  Teacher: Hazu Shione
7th Period: Music  Teacher: Uta Utane


Last edited by XdenNoXVI on Mon Nov 11, 2013 7:19 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
NoXXXVIBaxcel

NoXXXVIBaxcel

Male Posts : 76
Join date : 2013-11-11

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptyMon Nov 11, 2013 5:07 pm

Name: Bacxel Senetaylor
Grade: 8th
Advisory Teacher: Momo Momone
1st Period: Language Arts  Teacher: Rin Kagamine
2nd Period: Math  Teacher: Len Kagamine
3rd Period: Tech  Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
4th Period: Science  Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
5th Period: PE Teacher: Meiko Sakine
6th Period: History  Teacher: Hazu Shione
7th Period: Music  Teacher: Uta Utane


Last edited by NoXXXVIBaxcel on Sat Dec 07, 2013 6:20 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Kenji

Kenji

Posts : 2
Join date : 2013-11-17

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptyMon Nov 18, 2013 1:59 am

Name: Kenji Miyamoto
Grade: 9th
Advisory Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
1st Period: Science    Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
2nd Period: PE    Teacher: Neru Akita
3rd Period: Tech    Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
4th Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
5th Period: Music    Teacher: Hazu Shione
6th Period: Language Arts   Teacher: Rin Kagamine
7th Period: History    Teacher: Meiri Tachibana 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Ayame

Ayame

Female Posts : 12
Join date : 2013-12-01

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptySun Dec 01, 2013 2:19 pm

Name: Ayame Saikyo
Grade: 9
Advisory Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
1st Period: Music    Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
2nd Period: Science    Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
3rd Period: P.E    Teacher: Meiko Sakine
4th Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
5th Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
6th Period: Peer Advisory    Teacher: Ruko Yokune
7th Period: History    Teacher: Meiri Tachibana 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
NoXVMaxs
Moderator
Moderator
NoXVMaxs

Female Posts : 102
Join date : 2013-11-10

Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  EmptyTue Dec 03, 2013 11:45 pm

Name: Zexion Isharino
Grade: 10th
Advisory Teacher: Luka Megurine
1st Period: History Teacher: Luka Megurine
2nd Period: Art Teacher Uta Utane
3rd Period: Music Teacher: Rin Kagamine
4th Period: PE Teacher: Neru Akita
5th Period: Language Arts Teacher: Haku Yowane
6th Period: Science Teacher: Nirexa Seneterra
7th Period: Math Teacher: Unknown
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




Class Schedules  Empty
PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Class Schedules  Empty

Back to top Go down
 
Class Schedules
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Just a Working Class Dad
» Charlie class...
» British S class restoration project.
» Class Reunion from Hell... Dozer's Imperial Renegades
» Class III hitch for Roadmaster wagon needed

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Melodic Academy  :: Things You Need To Know :: Announcements-
Jump to: