Melodic Academy

A school rp based on Vocaloid, Utauloid, and Fanloid.
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log in  
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search
Latest topics
» Alone with a book.
Sat Jan 04, 2014 1:46 pm by XdenNoXVI

» Eating Lunch Alone
Sat Jan 04, 2014 1:45 pm by XdenNoXVI

» A Day To Remember
Fri Dec 27, 2013 11:41 pm by Sayeko

» A Shugo Chara RP
Tue Dec 24, 2013 12:15 am by Eru & Beru

» Time For School
Fri Dec 13, 2013 8:50 pm by NoXVMaxs

» Yuichi Okazaki
Sun Dec 08, 2013 9:31 pm by Mirai

» A Visit From The Stealthy Schemer
Sun Dec 08, 2013 2:29 pm by XdenNoXVI

» Vocal Claims
Sat Dec 07, 2013 4:54 pm by Nirexa

» Meiri Tachibana
Wed Dec 04, 2013 2:40 am by Sayeko

Most Viewed Topics
Alone with a book.
Canon Staffs of Melodic Academy
Alone Again
Alone Again: With The Pricipal
A Day To Remember
Eating Lunch Alone
A Visit From The Stealthy Schemer
Time For School
Peace and Quiet
Class Schedules
April 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
CalendarCalendar
Statistics
We have 12 registered users
The newest registered user is Tank_Ranger

Our users have posted a total of 508 messages in 38 subjects
Affiliates

free forum




Share | 
 

 Class Schedules

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Sayeko
Admin
Admin
avatar

Female Posts : 47
Join date : 2013-10-26

PostSubject: Class Schedules    Sun Oct 27, 2013 8:46 pm

School is on Monday through Friday every week unless it's break. School starts at 8:00 and ends at 3:05. All of the teachers are advisory and music teachers as well.
Schedule :
 

You will have 7 different classes 1 language arts, 1 math, 1 history, 1 science, 1 P.E., 1 music, and 1 elective.

Current Teachers

The Language Art Teachers
Rin Kagamine(grades 8 and 9): Periods-Advisory, 8th-1,4 and 9th-2,5,6  
Haku Yowane(grades 10,11,12): Periods-Advisory 10th-4,5 ,11th-6 12th-1,3

The Math Teachers
Len Kagamine(grades 8 and 9): Periods-Advisory 8th-1,2,3 9th-4,6
Shiho Koene(grades 6,7,12): Periods-Advisory 6th-1,2 7th-3,4 12th-5

The History Teachers
Luka Megurine(grades 10,11,12): Periods-Advisory 10th-1,4 11th-5,6 12th-2
Hazu Shione(grades 6,7,8 ): Periods-Advisory 6th-1,2 7th-7 8th-3,6
Meiri Tachibana(grades 8 and 9): Periods-Advisory 8th-1,2,5 9th-3,7 

The Science Teachers
Gumi Megpoid(grades 7,9,11): Periods-Advisory 7th-5 9th-1,2 11th-3,6
Nao Yoshiko(grades 6 and 8 ): Periods-Advisory 6th-2,3,6 8th-4,5
Nirexa Seneterra(grades 10-12): Periods-Advisory 10th-6 11th-2,4 12th-5,7

The P.E. Teachers
Meiko Sakine: Periods-Advisory, 1,2,3,5,6
Neru Akita: Periods-Advisory, 2,3,4,6,7

The Elective Teachers
Uta Utane(Art): Periods-Advisory 1,2,3,4,5
Gakupo Kamui(Tech): Periods-Advisory 2,3,5,6,7
Momo Momone(Home E.C.): Periods-Advisory 1,3,4,5,7
Ruko Yokune(Peer Advisory):Periods-Advisory 2,4,5,6,7
IA(French Class): Periods-Advisory 1,2,3,5,7
Ling Yueheng(Chinese Class): Periods-Advisory 3,4,5,6,7
Maika(Spanish Class): Periods-Advisory 1,2,3,4,5

The Music Classes
1st Period-Ling Yuezheng or Gakupo Kamui or Nao Yoshiko
2nd Period-Haku Yowane or Momo Momone
3rd Period-Rin Kagamine or Ruko Yokune or Nirexa Seneterra
4th Period-Gumi Megpoid or Luka Megurine
5th Period-Neru Akita or Len Kagamine or Hazu Shione
6th Period-Maika or IA or Meiri Tachibana
7th Period-Uta Utane or Meiko Sakine or Shiho Koene
________________________________________________
Please post your schedules here
If you don't have a teacher for a certain subject please put "unknown" until you find one.

Template:
 


Example Schedule :
 


Last edited by Sayeko on Wed Dec 04, 2013 2:50 am; edited 5 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://vocaloid-rp.forumotion.com
Sayeko
Admin
Admin
avatar

Female Posts : 47
Join date : 2013-10-26

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Mon Oct 28, 2013 12:10 am

Name: Sayeko Takahashi
Grade: 9
Advisory Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
1st Period: Science    Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
2nd Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
3rd Period: History    Teacher: Meiri Tachibana 
4th Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
5th Period: Music    Teacher: Len Kagamine
6th Period: Peer Advisory    Teacher: Ruko Yokune
7th Period: Physical Education    Teacher: Neru Akita


Last edited by Sayeko on Tue Dec 10, 2013 11:57 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://vocaloid-rp.forumotion.com
Mirai
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Posts : 72
Join date : 2013-10-26

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Mon Oct 28, 2013 12:30 am

Name: Mirai Sena
Grade: 10
Advisory Teacher: Luka Megurine
1st Period: History: Luka Megurine
2nd Period: PE Teacher: Meiko Sakine
3rd Period: Music Teacher: Rin Kagamine
4th Period: Math Teacher: Unknown
5th Period: Language Arts Teacher: Haku Yowane
6th Period: Science Teacher: Nirexa Seneterra
7th Period: Home E.C. Teacher: Momo Momone
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Minami

avatar

Female Posts : 11
Join date : 2013-10-28

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Mon Oct 28, 2013 12:19 pm

Name: Minami Ito
Grade: 9
Advisory Teacher: Uta Utane
1st Period: Art    Teacher: Uta Utane
2nd Period: Science    Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
3rd Period: PE    Teacher: Neru Akita
4th Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
5th Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
6th Period: Music    Teacher: IA
7th Period: History    Teacher: Meiri Tachibana 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
FlyingNinja



Posts : 5
Join date : 2013-10-27

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Tue Oct 29, 2013 12:23 am


Hayato Nakamura


~Grade: 11th

~Advisory Teacher(s): Gakupo Kamui

  1. First Period l~l Music l~l 8:25-9:10 l~l Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
  2. Second Period l~l  Math l~l 9:15-10:00 l~l Teacher: TBA
    FREE TIME (10:00-10:15)
  3. Third Period l~l Science l~l 10:20-11:05 l~l Teacher:  Gumi Megpoid
  4. Fourth Period l~l P.E. l~l 11:10-11:55 l~l Teacher: Neru Akita
    LUNCH! (11:55-12:25)
  5. Fifth Period l~l History l~l 12:30- 1:15 l~l Teacher: Luka Megurine
  6. Sixth Period l~l Language Arts l~l 1:20-2:05 l~l Teacher: Haku Yowane
    FREE TIME (2:05-2:15)
  7. Seventh Period l~l Elective (Tech) l~l 2:20- 3:04 l~l Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Eru & Beru

avatar

Posts : 43
Join date : 2013-10-28

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Fri Nov 01, 2013 3:35 pm

Name: Eru Akiyama
Grade: 8th
Advisory Teacher: Ling Yuezheng
1st Period: Music     Teacher: Ling Yuezheng
2nd Period: PE    Teacher: Neru Akita
3rd Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
4th Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
5th Period: Science    Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
6th Period: History    Teacher: Hazu Shione
7th Period: French    Teacher: IA

__________________________
Name: Beru Akiyama
Grade: 8th
Advisory Teacher: Ling Yuezheng
1st Period: Music    Teacher: Ling Yuezheng
2nd Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
3rd Period: History    Teacher: Hazu Shione
4th Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
5th Period: Science    Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
6th Period: PE    Teacher: Neru Akita    
7th Period: Home EC    Teacher: Momo Momone


Last edited by Eru & Beru on Mon Nov 11, 2013 7:13 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
NoXVMaxs
Moderator
Moderator
avatar

Female Posts : 102
Join date : 2013-11-10

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Sun Nov 10, 2013 6:37 pm

Name: Maxs Isharino
Grade: 10th
Advisory Teacher: Luka Megurine
1st Period: History   Teacher: Luka Megurine
2nd Period: PE  Teacher: Neru Akita
3rd Period: Music  Teacher: Rin Kagamine
4th Period: Language Arts  Teacher: Haku Yowane
5th Period: Art  Teacher: Uta Utane
6th Period: Science  Teacher: Nirexa Seneterra
7th Period: Math Teacher: Unknown


Last edited by NoXVMaxs on Fri Nov 15, 2013 10:07 pm; edited 4 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
XdenNoXVI

avatar

Male Posts : 91
Join date : 2013-11-10

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Sun Nov 10, 2013 11:20 pm

Name: Xden Edemoman
Grade: 8th
Advisory Teacher: Rin Kagamine
1st Period: Language Arts  Teacher: Rin Kagamine
2nd Period: Math  Teacher: Len Kagamine
3rd Period:Tech  Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
4th Period: Science  Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
5th Period: PE  Teacher: Meiko Sakine
6th Period: History  Teacher: Hazu Shione
7th Period: Music  Teacher: Uta Utane


Last edited by XdenNoXVI on Mon Nov 11, 2013 7:19 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
NoXXXVIBaxcel

avatar

Male Posts : 76
Join date : 2013-11-11

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Mon Nov 11, 2013 5:07 pm

Name: Bacxel Senetaylor
Grade: 8th
Advisory Teacher: Momo Momone
1st Period: Language Arts  Teacher: Rin Kagamine
2nd Period: Math  Teacher: Len Kagamine
3rd Period: Tech  Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
4th Period: Science  Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
5th Period: PE Teacher: Meiko Sakine
6th Period: History  Teacher: Hazu Shione
7th Period: Music  Teacher: Uta Utane


Last edited by NoXXXVIBaxcel on Sat Dec 07, 2013 6:20 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Kenji

avatar

Posts : 2
Join date : 2013-11-17

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Mon Nov 18, 2013 1:59 am

Name: Kenji Miyamoto
Grade: 9th
Advisory Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
1st Period: Science    Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
2nd Period: PE    Teacher: Neru Akita
3rd Period: Tech    Teacher: Gakupo Kamui
4th Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
5th Period: Music    Teacher: Hazu Shione
6th Period: Language Arts   Teacher: Rin Kagamine
7th Period: History    Teacher: Meiri Tachibana 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Ayame

avatar

Female Posts : 12
Join date : 2013-12-01

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Sun Dec 01, 2013 2:19 pm

Name: Ayame Saikyo
Grade: 9
Advisory Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
1st Period: Music    Teacher: Nao Yoshiko
2nd Period: Science    Teacher: Gumi Megpoid
3rd Period: P.E    Teacher: Meiko Sakine
4th Period: Math    Teacher: Len Kagamine
5th Period: Language Arts    Teacher: Rin Kagamine
6th Period: Peer Advisory    Teacher: Ruko Yokune
7th Period: History    Teacher: Meiri Tachibana 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
NoXVMaxs
Moderator
Moderator
avatar

Female Posts : 102
Join date : 2013-11-10

PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    Tue Dec 03, 2013 11:45 pm

Name: Zexion Isharino
Grade: 10th
Advisory Teacher: Luka Megurine
1st Period: History Teacher: Luka Megurine
2nd Period: Art Teacher Uta Utane
3rd Period: Music Teacher: Rin Kagamine
4th Period: PE Teacher: Neru Akita
5th Period: Language Arts Teacher: Haku Yowane
6th Period: Science Teacher: Nirexa Seneterra
7th Period: Math Teacher: Unknown
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Class Schedules    

Back to top Go down
 
Class Schedules
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» My new Class Cards.
» Just a Working Class Dad
» WTB Class III wagon hitch
» RGSS = Scripting Basics - Window Class
» Pikachu's Cooking Class

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Melodic Academy  :: Things You Need To Know :: Announcements-
Jump to: